25M WHITE Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm 100V Volt PA System Reel Drum

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

25M (82 Ft) - Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm White 100V Volt Pa System Reel Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

25m White Double Insulated, Heavy Duty Speaker Cable | 1.15mm² 100V Volt Line Pure Copper 15A Max Stranded Wire | PA Music HiFi Audio System Reel/Drum

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M Double Coated Tape 9191, 50 mm x 25 m, 0.26 mm, White
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
04957-00009-00 Tape: Fastening W: 25mm L: 25m D: 1.1mm V: Double Sided Acrylic T
£34.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Goobay 93217 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP PiMF, White, 0.25m Length
Delivery from £4.49
3M Double Coated Tape 9191, 50 mm x 25 m, 0.26 mm, White (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
25M WHITE Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm 100V Volt PA System Reel Drum

Cheapest offer

1.15mm² 100v Line Speaker cable PLEASE NOTE â" 50m & 25m Lengths may not be supplied on a reel Technical...