25mm Rubber Car Heater Hose SAEJ20R3 Replacement Water Coolant Pipe Tube Black 10 Metre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.75
Free Delivery

25mm Rubber Car Heater Hose SAEJ20R3 Replacement Water Coolant Pipe Tube Black 20 Metre

In stock
£104.75
Free Delivery
25mm Rubber Car Heater Hose SAEJ20R3 Replacement Water Coolant Pipe Tube Black 10 Metre

Cheapest offer

25mm Internal Diameter | 10 Metre Length Operating Temperatures -40°C to +120°C 5mm Wall Thickness High Tensile Textile Reinforcment Car Heater Hose, Radiator Hose, Hot Water Hose, Cooling Systems, Automotive and Stationary Engines., Weight: 0.56 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ap automotive
£52.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 Pieces of 11x25x7mm Black Nitrile Rubber External-Thread Lip Oil Seals, ID 11mm, OD 25mm, Thickness 7mm
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MYPURECORE Fuel Gun & 2M Rubber Hose Set with IBC Tank Adaptor | 25mm Nozzle 19mm ID Hose SAE J30R6 Certified | Compatible with Diesel AdBlue, Oil, Petrol | Ideal for Fuel Transfer, Pumps & Refuelling
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery