2600mm Floor to Ceiling Pole Transfer Aid - Side Leg at 900mm - Can be Cut Down to Size - 35mm Tube Diameter - Bathroom Transfer Aid

Cheapest Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

2600mm Floor to Ceiling Pole Transfer Aid - Side Leg at 900mm - Cut to Size

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Loops Adjustable 2600mm Floor To Ceiling Transfer Aid With 900mm Side Leg For Bathroom Safety

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Loops 2600mm Floor to Ceiling Pole Transfer Aid - Side Leg at 900mm - Cut to Size Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£141.74

Similar products

TAPEBEAR Automotive Pre-Taped Masking Film Upgrade Thickness, Tape and Drape 2600mm x 27m, Plastic Cover for Painting, Plastic Sheeting Masking Tape Film for Floor, Appliance and Furniture, 4Rolls
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADHES Plastic Dust Sheet for Decorating, Yellow Self-Adhesive Tape, Pre-Taped Masking Film for Painting Furniture Floor Covering 2600mm x33m (102.5inch x 36yard), 3-Roll
£39.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAPEBEAR Automotive Pre-Taped Masking Film Upgrade Thickness, 3-Size Tape and Drape, Plastic Cover for Painting, Plastic Sheeting Masking Tape Film for Floor and Furniture, 550mm/1400mm/2600mm x 27m
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADHES Dust Sheet Masking Film Pre-Taped Masking Film with Self Adhesive Tape, 2600mm x 27m x 3 Rolls Painters Tape for Floor Protection, Painting Decorating Covering Dust-Proof
£34.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starline Ceiling Panels White Gloss 250 x 2600mm - 4 Pack
£59.99
Go to shop
Plumbworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
2600mm Floor to Ceiling Pole Transfer Aid - Side Leg at 900mm - Can be Cut Down to Size - 35mm Tube Diameter - Bathroom Transfer Aid

Cheapest offer

Transfer aid for use in the bathroom or WC Standard length 2600 mm can be cut down to size 35 mm tube diameter, Manufacturer: Loops
£134.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk