27cm (10.5") Non Stick Carbon Steel Wok
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49
Dexam 27cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery
27cm (10.5") Non Stick Carbon Steel Wok
In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery
27cm (10.5") Non Stick Carbon Steel Wok
In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery
Dexam Wok 27cm Standard Gauge Non Stick With Rubber wood Handle
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.60
Similar products
School of Wok - 10.5"/27cm Non Stick Carbon Steel Flat Bottom Wok, Induction Hobs, with Bamboo Wooden Handle, Stir-Fry Pan
£24.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Baking Stone Tray, Non Stick, for Oven or Hob, for Pizza, Bread, Pancake and other Recipes in Gift Box, Round, Cast Iron, 27 cm x 6.5 mm
£16.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass FBA_KCMCHB18 27 cm Fluted Ring Cake Tin with PFOA Non Stick Coating, Robust 1 mm Thick Carbon Steel, 10.5 Inch Savarin Mould, Grey
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
KitchenCraft Baking Stone Round Non Stick Finish Vintage Traditional 27cm x6.5mm
£51.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Non-Stick Induction-Safe Griddle Plate, 51 x 27 cm (20" x 10.5"), Grey
£41.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery