28 x iD Slip Plus Large Adult Unisex Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28

iD Expert Slip Plus - Large Case Saver 8 Packs of 28 Incontinence Adult Nappies

28 x iD Slip Plus Large Adult Unisex Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
GBP 0.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

iD Expert Slip Plus - Large Case Saver 8 Packs of 28 Incontinence Adult Nappies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.79
Free Delivery
28 x iD Slip Plus Large Adult Unisex Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex / Type: Incontinence slips / Capacity: 2350 ml / Size: Large / Model: iD Slip / Quantity: 28 / Material: Cotton / Features: Disposable / Absorbency: Plus / Item Width: 115-150 cm / Colour: White
£17.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

iD Expert Slip Extra Plus | Medium | Pack of 28
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip Plus X Large (3400ml) 14 Pack
£12.77
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Super - Small (1 Pack of 14)
£10.00
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip Incontinence Briefs - Super - Extra Small (Cotton Feel) - Pack of 14
£11.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery