289939 Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 500 N Fits Mini Mini Convertible By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 500 N Fits Mini Mini Convertible - Stabilus 289939

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Stabilus 289939 Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 500 N Fits Mini Mini Convertible

£25.29
Free Delivery

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Spring 289939 Lift-O-Mat Bonnet Damper with 500 Newton Dampers for Mini Cooper/Mini One F56 2019 Onwards

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 289939 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE MINI MINI CO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.33
GBP 29.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Spring 289939 Lift-O-Mat Bonnet Damper with 500 Newton Dampers for Mini Cooper/Mini One F56 2019 Onwards

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.03
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 289939 Gas Spring, bonnet ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
GBP 31.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 289939 Gas Spring, bonnet DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.38
GBP 31.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet for MINI F55 STABILUS 289939

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
289939 Bonnet Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT 500 N Fits Mini Mini Convertible By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 87 mm / Fitting Position: both sides / Category: Body / Manufacturer Part Number: 289939 / UPC: 4060232018446 / MPN: 289939 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6043546520 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5123 7300567--MINI,5123 7300580--MINI,7300567--MINI / Weight: 0.23 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Multicoloured / Extention Force: 500 N / Brand: Stabilus / Paint Code: 289939 / Type: Bonnet Gas Spring / Interchange Part Number: 289939--STABILUS,6081200500--JP GROUP,503 163--TOPRAN / EAN: 4060232018446 / GTIN: 4060232018446 / Length: 294 mm / OEM Numbers: 51237300567,51237300580,7300567,7300580 / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Change interval/date according to gas spring imprint / Performance Part: Yes
£23.00
ebay.co.uk