28cm Opal Glass Ceiling Light IP44 White Shade Flush Fitting Classic Bathroom
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
Bathroom Light White Tokyo IP44 280mm Searchlight 1910-28
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery
Searchlight Tokyo glass outdoor wall light, 28 cm, IP44
8-11 working days
£40.55
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 1910-28 Flush 1 Light Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in White
In stock
£45.94
Delivery from £2.45
Similar products
Searchlight 28cm Modern Silver White Glass Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light
£50.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Lamp Optica, 2 Bulbs Ceiling Light Fixture, Material : Steel, Colour : Nickel Matt, Glass : Opal Matt White, Socket : E27, Ø : 28 Cm (11")
£103.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Morph hanging light, opal, Ø 28 cm, glass
£160.73
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99