H&R lowering springs 29100-1 for Audi A3 (8P1) A3 / S3 (8P1) A3 Sportback (8PA)

29100-1 - H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Audi A3 8P S3 Quattro 2006-2013

H&R lowering springs 29100-1 for Audi A3 (8P1) A3 / S3 (8P1) A3 Sportback (8PA)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.10
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 29100-1 for Audi A3 (8P1) A3 / S3 (8P1) A3 Sportback (8PA)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.10
Free Delivery

H&R 25mm Lowering Springs Kit for Audi RS3 2.0 TFSI Quattro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Audi A3 8P1/8PA S3 Quattro

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£275.56
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension 25mm Front / 20mm Rear Lowering / Lowered Spring Kit - 29100-1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.56
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Audi A3 8PA RS3 Quattro 2011-2013

£275.56
Free Delivery

H&R Performance 25mm Suspension Lowering Sports Springs / Spring Kit - 29100-1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.56
Free Delivery

H&R Performance 25mm/20mm Suspension Lowering Sports Springs Kit - 29100-1

£275.56
Free Delivery

29100-1 - H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Audi A3 8P S3 Quattro 2006-2013

£275.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
H&R lowering springs 29100-1 for Audi A3 (8P1) A3 / S3 (8P1) A3 Sportback (8PA)

Cheapest offer

Classic Car Part: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: oQ8AAOSwKpNeNtZ0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 29100-1 / MPN: 291001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25034587422 / ProductTitle: H&R 291001 Lowering Suspension Springs / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 29100-1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: H&R / EAN: 4048419020413 / GTIN: 4048419020413 / Free shipping within UK: No import fees or duties will apply in UK! / Fits for: Audi A3 (8P1) A3 / S3 (8P1) A3 Sportback (8PA) A3/S3 (8P1) / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£249.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 29100-1 Lowering Springs
£243.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery