H&R lowering springs 29527-1 for VW Bora (1J2) Bora I (1J2, 9M2) Bora I Sedan (1

29527-1 - H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Volkswagen Bora 1.8T / 1.9 TDI

H&R lowering springs 29527-1 for VW Bora (1J2) Bora I (1J2, 9M2) Bora I Sedan (1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.85
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 29527-1 for SEAT Leon I (1M1) Toledo II (1M2) Toledo II Sed

Cheapest Total Price
£172.85
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 29527-1 for VW Bora (1J2) Bora I (1J2, 9M2) Bora I Sedan (1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.85
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 29527-1 for SEAT Leon I (1M1) Toledo II (1M2) Toledo II Sed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.85
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Seat Leon 1M1 1.8 T Cupra R 2002-2005

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.96
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For VW Golf MK4 IV 1.8 T GTI 2001-2005

£180.96
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension 20mm Lowering / Lowered Spring Kit - 29527-1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.96
Free Delivery

29527-1 - H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For Volkswagen Bora 2.3 V5

£180.96
Free Delivery

H&R Suspension Lowering Spring Kit For VW Bora 1.8T / 1.9 TDI / 2.3 V5 2WD

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
H&R lowering springs 29527-1 for VW Bora (1J2) Bora I (1J2, 9M2) Bora I Sedan (1

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 29527-1 / UPC: 4048419039309 / MPN: 295271 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8017023601 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TBA-29527-1 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: H&R / EAN: 4048419039309 / GTIN: 4048419039309 / Free shipping within UK: No import fees or duties will apply in UK! / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): No VIN / Fits for: VW Bora (1J2) Bora I (1J2, 9M2) Bora I Sedan (1J2) Golf IV (1J1) / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£172.85
ebay.co.uk