Glass Kettle 1.7L Electric Fast Boil 3000W Swivel Base

2L Electric Kettle 1800W Glass Fast Boil Blue LED Auto-Off Stainless Steel UK

Glass Kettle 1.7L Electric Fast Boil 3000W Swivel Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

2L Electric Kettle 1800W Glass Fast Boil Blue LED Auto-Off Stainless Steel UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck 1.7L Glass Electric Kettle - 3000W Fast Boil Cordless Kettle with Blue LED Illumination, Borosilicate Glass, BPA-Free, Boil-Dry Protection, 360° Base, Push-Button Lid & Perfect Pour Spout

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Glass Kettle 1.7L Fast Boil LED Light 360 Swivel Base Innoteck

£22.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Blue LED 1.8L Cordless Glass Kettle 3000W - Clear - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Innoteck 1.7L Glass Kettle 3000W Fast Boil Kettle

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Innoteck Kitchen Pro 1.8L Cordless Glass Kettle - 3KW Fast Boil

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Glass Kettle 1.7L Fast Boil 3000W Kettle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stelton - Emma water boiler 1,2 l, grey (uk)
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alivio 2L Electric Kettle 1800W - Premium Glass Body Auto Shut-Off
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Glass Kettle 1.7L Electric Fast Boil 3000W Swivel Base

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Item Depth: 16CM / Colour: Clear / Type: ELECTRIC KETTLE / Accessory: Travel Kettles / Capacity: 1.7L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 220-240V / Item Height: 24.4CM / Model: DS-5445 / Style: MODERN / Room: Kitchen / Finish: Glass / Power: 3000W / Item Weight: 1.16KGS / Country of Origin: China
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.