2m IEC Extension Cable, Black

Save on used deals -30 %
Used Offers from £5.26

2m IEC Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£7.48
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Black / Kettle Lead

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.51
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Black / Kettle Lead

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Black / Kettle Lead

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m C14 to C13 Extension Cable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 30331 2M Iec Extension Cable Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m C14 to C13 Extension Cable / Kettle Lead Extension (30331)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
GBP 11.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Black / Kettle Lead

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Lindy 2M C14 To C13 Extension Cable. Cable Length: 2 M Connector 1: C14 Coupler

£12.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2m IEC Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest offer

Lindy Power Cables are high quality, reliable power delivery connections for use in a wide variety of professional and home environments. The IEC C13/IEC C14 connector fits to many devices, such as computers, monitors, printers, projectors and many more devices with IEC C13/C14 ports. Therefore, these cables are perfect for use in offices, control rooms, digital signage and home theatre setups. The brass used in the connectors has a lead content of far below 0.1% and is therefore SVHC-free, as are all other materials used in these cables. Please note that this cable is for use in dry areas only. IEC C14 to IEC C13 Mains Extension Cables are available in black, blue, red or orange colour. Black IEC C14 to IEC C13 Mains Extension Cables are available in the following lengths: 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m and 5m. IEC C14 to IEC C13 Mains Extension Cable for use in professional areas and private sectors Provides max. 10A/250V to a device Robust PVC housing and cable jacket, lead-free connectors (<0.1%
£7.48
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

LANBERG PDU Rack Power Strip (1U 10A 7X SHUKO 2M)
£24.74
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS Power Strip 10-Way 2 m 1U / IEC C20/8xC13 2xC19/16A 2 m 2 m IEC
£58.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
RACK PDU 1U 10A 7x230V PL PDU-07E-0200-IEC-BK Power Strip
£26.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
2m IEC C19 to C20 Extension Cable, Red
£12.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Listwa zasilająca RACK PDU 1U 16A 4x230V PL 4xIEC C13 2m czarna PDU-04E04I-0200-
£26.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99