2m IEC Splitter Cable IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£10.12
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 2M Iec Splitter Cable Iec C14 To 2 X Iec C13. Cable Length: 2 M Connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13 'Y' Splitter Extension Lead Cable - Black

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Lindy 30039 2M C14 To 2X C13 Y Extension

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13 'Y' Splitter Extension Lead Cable - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.75
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13 'Y' Splitter Extension Lead Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.85
Delivery from £0.49

Lindy 2m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13 'Y' Splitter Extension Lead Cable - Black

In stock
£15.31
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13 "Y"IEC Splitter Extension Lead Cable - Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Lindy Splitter Cord - 2 M - IEC 60320 C14 / IEC 60320 C13 - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Premium Cord TV Aerial Splitter IEC 75 Ohm 1xF-2xM
£4.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pro Elec 2M IEC C14 To Twin C13 Splitter Lead Cable
£6.37
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
kenable Power Cord UK Plug to 2 x C13 IEC Dual Kettle Lead Splitter Cable 2m [2 metres]
£5.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Pro Elec PE01092 IEC Splitter, UK Plug to 2 x IEC C13 Sockets, 2 m Lead, Black
£7.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2m IEC Splitter Cable IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13

Cheapest offer

The Lindy 2m IEC C14 to 2 IEC C13 Y Extension Cable is a professional-grade power distribution solution designed to efficiently supply power from a single IEC C14 source to two IEC C13 devices. Ideal for IT environments, data centres, AV installations, and commercial equipment racks, this Y-extension cable helps reduce cable clutter while maintaining safe, stable power delivery. Manufactured using high-quality conductors and robust insulation, the cable ensures reliable performance under continuous load. The 2-metre length provides flexibility for rack layouts, equipment spacing, and power management, making it a practical choice for both permanent installations and temporary setups. Please note that this cable is for use in dry areas only. IEC C14 to 2x IEC C13 Mains Extension Cables are available in the following lengths: 1m and 2m. IEC C14 to 2x IEC C13 Mains Extension Cable for use in professional areas and private sectors Provides max. 10A/250V to a device Reduces power socket req
£10.12
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.