2m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead
Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£13.66
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 2M Lc-Lc Os2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Cable Length: 2 M Fibre Optic
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery
LINDY 47451 2m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.97
Free Delivery
Similar products
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m~2m (6ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Full Duplex 50/125µm Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, LOMMF/VCSEL, <0.3dB Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Pat
£16.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.06
DIGITUS DK-2533-02-5 - Fibre Optic Cable OM5 - 2 m - LC to LC - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable - 1/10/40/100 Gbit/s - MM Multimode Fibre Optic LAN Cable - Fibre Type: 50/125 µ - Lime Green
£4.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
£12.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00