2m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to Mini-B, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£4.79
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 2m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to Mini-B, Transparent

3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY 2 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
Free Delivery
2m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to Mini-B, Transparent

Cheapest offer

The Lindy Type A to Mini-B high quality USB cable complies fully with the USB 2.0 specification allowing data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbit/sec. USB Type A Male to USB Mini-B Male Features 28AWG for Data and 28AWG for Power Fully moulded Length: 2m 10 year warranty
£4.79
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

LogiLink USB 3.2 Gen1 Hub. 7-port . USB-C. PD 20W. aluminum
£57.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Anker 4-Port USB 3.0 Data Hub, Ultra-Slim 5Gbps USB-C OTG Hub with 0.2m Extended Cable, For MacBook, Mac Pro, Mac mini, iMac, Surface Pro, XPS, PC, Flash Drive, Mobile HDD (Charging Not Supported)
£8.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satechi ST-TCUHM laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Silver
£30.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable, Cromo Line
£9.47
Compare 7 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Satechi Aluminium Type-C Stand and Hub for Mac Mini - Silver
£73.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.27