ValueLights | Smart Neon Curtain Lights RGBIC DreamColour LEDs, WiFi Colour Changing Light, Alexa & Google, Music Sync App Control (2m x 2m) | Smart Lighting & Home Tech Improvements Essential

2M x 2M Smart Colour Changing RGBIC Neon Curtain String Lights With Music Sync And App ValueLights Multi One Size

Used Offers from

ValueLights | Smart Neon Curtain Lights RGBIC DreamColour LEDs, WiFi Colour Changing Light, Alexa & Google, Music Sync App Control (2m x 2m) | Smart Lighting & Home Tech Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights 2M x 2M Smart Colour Changing RGBIC Neon Curtain String Lights With Music Sync & App ValueLights Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights 2M X 2M Smart Colour Changing Rgbic Neon Curtain String Lights With Music Sync And App Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

ValueLights Smart App-Control RGB IP44 Fairy Curtain Light 2 x 2m - Size: 200 x 200 x 0cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Smart Rgbic Neon Curtain Lights, Diy Customisable Wifi Colour Changing Backdrop Light With Music Sync And App Control

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dunster House Wooden Pergola Garden Plants Frame Utopia 2M X 2M (6' 6" X 6' 6")
£294.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Intex Rectangular Large Swimming Pool For Garden Outdoor Family Kids - 3m x 2m
£129.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
T2M 1:10 2WD Pirate Crusher T4913/9 Shock Tower + Rear Holder TPC®
£12.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.64
ValueLights | Smart Neon Curtain Lights RGBIC DreamColour LEDs, WiFi Colour Changing Light, Alexa & Google, Music Sync App Control (2m x 2m) | Smart Lighting & Home Tech Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

【 Premium Dream Colour 】- Using RGBIC chips, the curtain lights can display multiple colours at the same time and allows for real-time colour matching that expands your visual experience beyond the screen. They have individual vibrant colour-changing sections, allowing you to create a range of complex colour patterns and effects, for the ultimate dynamic lighting. 【 Customisable Patterns 】- Create your own patterns on the app and watch your designs come to life on the curtain light. These curtain lights are 2m × 2m and contain 400 teardrop-shaped light beads, allowing for a higher pixel quality. 【 Voice Control 】- These smart lights will work with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. Allows you to turn on / off, change brightness and colour mode. Control the curtains light with simple voice commands. 【 Music Sync 】- Our smart curtain light features music sync, allowing the light to change according to the surrounding sounds. Add more fun to your room and elevate your home entertainment. Perfect for bedrooms, gaming rooms, parties, bars and adding a pop of colour to any room in your home. MEASUREMENTS - Width 200cm x Height 200cm x Depth 0.5cm.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk