2P 8A 0.1sec-576h timing relay 230V AC, 24V PC PC PC-510DUO

PCU-510DUO TIMING RELAY CONTACT: 2XNO/NC 230V

2P 8A 0.1sec-576h timing relay 230V AC, 24V PC PC PC-510DUO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.93
Delivery from £13.20

PCU-510DUO TIMING RELAY CONTACT: 2XNO/NC 230V

£113.27
Delivery from £13.20

2P 8A 0.1sec-576h timing relay 230V AC, 24V PC PC PC-510DUO

Cheapest offer

Brand: F&F / Current Type: AC / EAN: 5908312595403 / GTIN: 5908312595403 / UPC: 5908312595403 / MPN: PCU-510DUO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1166334786 / ProductTitle: F&F PCU-510 DUO TIMING RELAY / MaturityScore: 8.0
£67.93
ebay.co.uk