Blackspur 2Pc Scissors Set - 1.5Mm Blade

2pc Black Stainless Steel Scissors Set - Multi-Purpose Home Office Kitchen Paper Cutting Craft Sewing Shears - by Blackspur

Blackspur 2Pc Scissors Set - 1.5Mm Blade

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.95

Blackspur BB-SS328 Scissors Set

In stock
£2.49
Delivery from £3.99

Blackspur BB-SS328 Scissors Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.46
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-SS328 Scissors Set

In stock
£3.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Rod - 10ft 3.50lb 2pc
Delivery from £5.95
Harbour Housewares Bathroom Bin & Brush Set - Black - 2pc Square Stainless Steel Pedal Bin & Toilet Brush Set Slim Small Trashcan for Kitchen Waste, Bathroom Rubbish
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin & Brush Set - Black - 2pc Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin & Toilet Brush Set Slim Small Trashcan for Kitchen Waste, Bathroom Rubbish
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin & Brush Set - Black - 2pc Mismatched Stainless Steel Square Pedal Bin & Round Toilet Brush Set Slim Small Trashcan for Kitchen Waste, Bathroom Rubbish
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackspur 2Pc Scissors Set - 1.5Mm Blade

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONManufactured with stainless steel blades & comfortable dual coloured plastic grips. Set contains one 5½” &one 8” pair of scissors.BARCODE 5017403 018315CARTON QTY 96/24 Sets APPROX ITEM WEIGHT 94gPACKAGING Carded
£1.69
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)