2TB Verbatim Store 'n' Go Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 1

Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Hard Drive 2TB Black

2TB Verbatim Store 'n' Go Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black

In stock
£96.93
Free Delivery

Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£96.95
Free Delivery

Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black

In stock
£97.02
Free Delivery

Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.65
Delivery from £15.42

Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black

In stock
£254.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Verbatim Slim Portable SSD 1TB
£165.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Verbatim Store'N'Go Enclosure Kit HDD/SSD enclosure Black, Blue 2.5"
£8.70
Compare 19 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Verbatim Store 'n' Stay Nano 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A...
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1...
£16.42
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Verbatim Store 'n' Save 2TB Desktop External Hard Drive in Black - USB3.0
£97.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2TB Verbatim Store 'n' Go Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest offer

The Verbatim Store n Go portable hard drive features high performance storage using a USB 3.0 “Super Speed” interface. USB 3.0 offers up to 10 times faster data transfer rates than USB 2.0 (based on USB bus speed) providing ultra fast data transfer on the go. Store and carry your digital and day to day working files on this truly mobile drive. Its stylish design sits neatly on the modern desk top as the perfect accompaniment to your laptop. Store n Go portable hard drive is USB 3.0 bus powered (1 x USB 3.0 interface) yet is backwards compatible to any USB 2.0 ports on your PC or notebook. The drive requires no external power for operation; simply plug n play. Drives that are 2TB or under are formatted in FAT32 allowing them to operate immediately on Windows and Mac OSx. Drives above 2TB are formatted in NTFS which is compatible for Windows systems but require Mac users to reformat the drive to HFS+ to make them fully compatible with Mac OSx operating systems. HFS+ formatting can be app
£90.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)