BLD double turn 4-Pin 10W 4,000k

2x 10 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 10W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

BLD double turn 4-Pin 10W 4,000k

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

BLD double turn 4-Pin 10W 4,000k

In stock
£7.87
Delivery from £4.20

BLD double turn 4-Pin 10W 4,000k

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

BLD double turn 4-Pin 10W 4,000k

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

2x 10 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 10W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

4x 10 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 10W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£16.50
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4x 10 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 10W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

2x 10 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 10W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

10x 10 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 10W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram 2 x 54-58 Watt, multiwatt Electronic Ballast for Fluorescent and CFL Bulbs
£20.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Paulmann 94328 LED Exterior luminaire 2-Piece Set Exterior Wall luminaire Flame IP44 Warm White Rectangular incl. 2x2.8 watt Outdoor Lighting Anthracite Outdoor lamp Aluminium Garden lamp 3000 K
£49.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trio Leuchten Taurus 652910231 LED Recessed Ceiling Light with 2X 3.5 Watt and 2X 1.5 Watt LEDs Matte White
£79.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 99909 LED Picture luminaire recessed luminaire incl. 2x4 watt Picture Lighting Chrome Picture lamp Metal Surface-Mounted lamp 2700 K GU5.3
£66.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLD double turn 4-Pin 10W 4,000k

Cheapest offer

840 4000K Cool White Colour rendering 85% accurate Low energy consumption and long life Cap G24q-1 10W, Weight: 0.03 Kilograms, Manufacturer: British Electric Lamps