2X DCB127 3.0Ah 10.8V / 12V Max XR Lithium Ion Battery DCB123 DCB120 For Dewalt

2X 12V For DeWalt DCB127 10.8V XR LITHIUM ION Slide Battery DCB123 DCB121 DCB120

2X DCB127 3.0Ah 10.8V / 12V Max XR Lithium Ion Battery DCB123 DCB120 For Dewalt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

2Pcs For DCB121 DCB125 10.8V XR 3.0AH Lithium Slide Battery DCB120 DCB127

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Dewalt 12v 2.0Ah Battery Lithium Ion XR Slide Battery DCB127 Fits 10.8v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCB127-XJ Battery Pack 10.8 Volt Li-Ion 2.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
Free Delivery
2X DCB127 3.0Ah 10.8V / 12V Max XR Lithium Ion Battery DCB123 DCB120 For Dewalt

Cheapest offer

Battery Voltage: 10.8V / ProductImageZoomGUID: g-UAAOSw33lcpIh8 / MPN: DCB127 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19031290050 / Colour: Yellow / Compatible Model4: For DEWALT DCB100, DCB101, DCB119 / Compatible Model3: For DEWALT DCB120, DCB127, DCB121 / Capacity: 3000 mAh / Manufacturer Warranty: 10Years / Voltage: 10.8 V / Height: 35mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Compatible Model5: For DEWALT DCD700 ,DCD710 / Compatible Brand: DEWALT / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / ProductTitle: DeWALT DCB127 10.8 Volt XR Li-ion 2.0Ah Battery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.25kg / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Battery / EAN: 5035048461358 / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / Battery include:: 2Pack 3000mAh Battery / Length: 85mm / Model: DCB127 / Expiry Date: 2035/8/18
£22.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.