2X 13 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 13W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double Turn BELL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

4x 13 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 13W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

4x 13 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 13W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

2X 13 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 13W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double Turn BELL

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

4x 13 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 13W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double turn BELL

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
2X 13 watt Energy Saving Lamp CFL 4 pin 13W Cool White 840 G24q-1 Double Turn BELL

Cheapest offer

Energy saving bulb 13 W compact fluorescent CFL (4 pin) BLD For G24q-1 warm white lamp holder Cool White 840 (4000K)//900 Lumens With control, only gear used [ballast required] 10,000hr Lifespan Spam
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2x 13 Watt 517mm 13W T5 Fluorescent Tube COOL WHITE 4000k Patron known as 21
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Hikoki 752065 Percussion Drill Chuck 1/2" x 20 UNF 1.5-13mm Keyless Chuck
£40.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zippy R2W-6500P 500W 2000840135 2xR2W-6500P-R +Cage 24-Pin 12V 12-Pin 500Watt
£349.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Maplin 6 Port USB Charger 4x USB-A & 2x USB-C 65W 10A High Speed, 1m Cable, for iPhone 15/14/13/12/11/SE/X/XS/XS MAX/XR/8, iPad/Pro/Mini/Air, Samsung, Kindle & more
£21.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x GoPro AHDBT-1301 Battery 1900mAh + Dual Charger
£54.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery