1x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRE LATEST DOT | 71T

2x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRES LATEST DOT | 71T

1x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRE LATEST DOT | 71T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
GBP 47.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRES LATEST DOT | 71T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.25
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRES LATEST DOT | 71T

£176.95
GBP 44.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
1x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRE LATEST DOT | 71T

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: - / Speed Rating: T / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Tyre Condition: Brand New / Manufacturer Part Number: 6921109060907 / Rim Diameter: 13 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 71 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: DS2 / External Rolling Noise (dB): 69 / Tyre Width: 145 / Product Line: Delinte
£47.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x 145 70 13 LINGLONG GREEN-MAX ECOTOURING | BRAND NEW TYRES LATEST DOT | 71T
£84.95
GBP 42.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 145 70 13 DELINTE DS2 | BRAND NEW TYRES LATEST DOT | 71T
£90.25
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 145 70 12 LINGLONG | GREAT C/C RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 69S
£84.95
GBP 42.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Battery for Fuji FinePix T500 FinePix XP70 FinePix JZ145 700mAh
£35.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery