Respecta MIZ0058 Carbon Filter Activated Cooker Hood Replacement Pack of 2

2x Activated Carbon Filter Filter Fits Like Respecta MIZ0058 For Cooker Hood

Respecta MIZ0058 Carbon Filter Activated Cooker Hood Replacement Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.99
Free Delivery

Candy Carbon Filter Charcoal Cooker Hood Extractor Fan Replacement Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.99
Free Delivery
Respecta MIZ0058 Carbon Filter Activated Cooker Hood Replacement Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Kompatibel mit 5: 352C66 / Kompatibel mit 4: CF130 / Artikel ID: 2495-BH / Kompatibel mit 3: 49040117 / Produktart: Kohlefilter / Kompatibel mit 2: 49040890 / Kompatibel mit 1: 35602288 / Maßeinheit: Stück / Colour: Black / Höhe: 21 / Breite: 105 / Design: Chimney Hood / Herstellernummer: 2495-BH / Installationsart: Freistehend / Features: Carbon Filter / Installation: Easy Installation / Markenkompatibilität: Für Candy, PKM, Respekta / Geeignet für: Dunstabzugshaube / Material: Plastic / Brand: Find A Spare / Hersteller: VIOKS / Type: Wall-Mounted Rangehood / Marke: VIOKS / Modell: 2495-BH / Modellkompatibilität: CBT6252B, CBT6252W, CBT6252X, CCR6171X / Model: Respecta MIZ0058 / Anzahl der Einheiten: 4
£8.99
ebay.co.uk