2x Battery Ultrasonic Garden Deterrent Repeller Animal Bird Cat Scarer Pest Dog

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

2x Battery Ultrasonic Garden Deterrent Repeller Animal Bird Cat Scarer Pest Dog

£17.49
Free Delivery

Pestbye Ultrasonic Cat Repellent Dog Fox Pest Battery Scarer Deterrent Repeller

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Pestbye Waterproof Ultrasonic Repellent Cat Repeller And Scarer With Ground Stake (Battery Powered)

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00
2x Battery Ultrasonic Garden Deterrent Repeller Animal Bird Cat Scarer Pest Dog

Cheapest offer

Type: Weed/ Pest Control / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Pest Type: Cat / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Features: Easy to Use, PIR Sensor / Colour: Green
£16.79
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Emits harmless ultrasound waves: Deters cats, undetectable to humans.
• Portable and energy-efficient: Battery-powered with an infrared PIR motion sensor.
• Durable and discreet: Weatherproof casing, blends into garden décor.

Similar products

Generic Portable Ultrasonic Jewelry Cleaner Battery Operated with Pp Material and Gentle Dust Removal, Suitable for Cleaning Rings, Glasses, and Gold Jewellery with 2 X Aaa Batteries
£9.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ultrasonic Jewelry Cleaner - 9.2x8.1x7.4cm ABS | Portable Jewelry Cleaning Machine | Ring Bracelet Watch Cleaner | Battery Powered Polisher Cleaning Device Home Use
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Ultrasonic Jewelry Cleaner - 9.2x8.1x7.4cm ABS | Portable Jewelry Cleaning Machine | Ring Bracelet Watch Cleaner | Battery Powered Polisher Cleaning Device Home Use
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
2X Battery Ultrasonic Garden Deterrent Repeller Animal Bird Scarer Pest Fox Dog
£37.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Aundhegrtt 2X Battery Powered Ultrasonic Water Meter DN50 RS485 Digital Water Flowmeter IP68 Sandwich-Type
£110.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery