TRW DF6888 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

2x BRAKE DISC DF6888 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO ACTYON 2.3L

TRW DF6888 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Delivery from £55.00

Brake Disc for Ssangyong ACTYON 05-13 KYRON 05-14 REXTON 02-13 4144109111

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DF6888 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO ACTYON 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.38
Free Delivery
TRW DF6888 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 85 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YVoAAOSwVvRjFcnX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250684936 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Thread Size 1: 17.3 / Thread Size 2: 9.1 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 56,4 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6888 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF6888 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300409 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 294 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938395193 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6888 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0491 / Reference Number OE: SSANGYONG 4144109111
£69.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery