FEBI BILSTEIN 108422 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Hyundai Amica / Atoz

febi bilstein 108422 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

FEBI BILSTEIN 108422 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Hyundai Amica / Atoz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108422 for HYUNDAI ATOS (MX) 1 1998-2002

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108422 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.86
Free Delivery

FEBI 108422 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108422 Front Brake Discs Pair 235mm Vented Fits Hyundai Atos

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Hyundai OE 5171202550 Febi 108422

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108422 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI 108422 Brake Disc Front Coated 235mm Diameter Fits Hyundai Amica / Atoz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT HYUNDAI ATOS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108422 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Hyundai Amica / Atoz

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 18 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 16 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084229 / MPN: 108422 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12058457715 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 235 mm / OEM Numbers: 5171202500,5171202501,5171202550,5171202551 / Item Height: 52 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 16 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108422 / Superseded Part Number: HYUNDAI : 51712-02550 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712-02550--HYUNDAI,51712-02551--HYUNDAI / Weight: 3,820 / Thickness: 52 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 0893195--METZGER AUTOTEILE,6110237--METZGER AUTOTEILE / EAN: 4054224084229 / GTIN: 4054224084229 / Centering Diameter: 63.3 mm
£28.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Hyundai Amica 1998-2015 1.0 1.1
£51.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 108422
£77.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery