FEBI BILSTEIN 108434 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback

FEBI BILSTEIN 108434 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108434 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108434 FEBI BILSTEIN for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.84
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108434 for MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 2 2002-2007

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.61
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108434 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback

£62.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108434 FEBI BILSTEIN for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.54
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 108434 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£74.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 282mm 108434 Febi Set GJ6Y3325X GJ6Y3325XA New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

FEBI 108434 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

£82.22
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108434 Front Brake Discs Pair 282mm Vented Fits Mazda 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108434 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 6 Saloon Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 25 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 23 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084342 / MPN: 108434 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18058471807 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 282 mm / OEM Numbers: GJ6Y3325X,GJ6Y3325XA,G26Y3325XA / Item Height: 49 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108434 / Superseded Part Number: ABE : C33068ABE / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GJ6Y-33-25X--MAZDA,GJ6Y-33-25XA--MAZDA,G26Y-33-25XA--MAZDA / Weight: 7,430 / Thickness: 49 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 09.C179.11--BREMBO,8DD 355 110-361--HELLA,54255PRO / EAN: 4054224084342 / GTIN: 4054224084342 / Centering Diameter: 72 mm
£49.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Mazda 6 2002-2008 2.0 D 2.3
£120.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc x2 Pcs FEBI Fits MAZDA 6 GJ6Y-33-25X
£111.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery