Brake Disc Blue Print ADB114373 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

BLUE PRINT ADB114373 Brake disc

Brake Disc Blue Print ADB114373 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 120D E87 2.0D Front 04 to 11 292mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 292mm ADB114373 Blue Print Set 34116764641 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 292mm ADB114373 Blue Print Set 34116764641 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 292mm ADB114373 Blue Print Set 34116764641 New

£61.55
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits BMW OE 34116854997 Blue Print ADB114373

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

ADL ADB114373 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

£67.81
Free Delivery

BLUEPRINT Brake Disc Front Coated Internally Vented Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.10
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADB114373 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£74.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc Blue Print ADB114373 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Cheapest offer

Brake disc thickness: 22 mm, number of hole rim: 5, number of mounting holes: 1, height or thickness: 73.2 mm, outer diameter: 292 mm, bolt circle diameter: 120 mm, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: internally ventilated, installation side: front axle, minimum brake disc thickness: 20.4 mm, weight: 7.02 kg, centring diameter: 79 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): BMW: 34 11 6 854 997 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed Suitable for: BMW: 3 Series (E90), 1 Series (E87 LCI), 1 Series (E81), 1 Series (E88), 1 Series (E87), 1 Series (E82) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£48.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits BMW 1 Series 3 1.6 1.8 2.0 D 34116764641 34116854997
£77.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADB114373 Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW 1 Series 2009 - 2013
£37.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADB114373 Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW 1 Series 2009 - 2013
£37.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery