2x Brake disc Front Axle Perforated RT 2912-GL T5 ROTINGER for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.97
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC RT 2912-GL T5 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Break/T-Model SLK CLK 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle Perforated RT 2912-GL T5 ROTINGER for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W202,W203,S202 27098 23-0386

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.19
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Perforated RT 2912-GL T5 ROTINGER for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Perforated / Manufacturer Part Number: RT 2912-GL T5 / Material: Galvanically coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288 / Thread Size: 13,3 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288 / Weight: 6.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 05098 063AA, CHRYSLER 5098 063AA, MERCEDES-BENZ 203 421 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 203 421 05 12 64, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 421 24 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 421 24 12 64, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 421 25 12 64, MERCEDES-BENZ A 203 421 05 12 64, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 421 25 12 64, MERCEDES-BENZ A 203 421 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 421 24 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 421 24 12 64 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2767, CIFAM 800-701C, TOPRAN 400 856, SAMKO M2737V, SAMKO M2737VR, HELLA 8DD 355 107-481, HELLA 8DD 355 125-541, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-501, MAXGEAR 19-0725MAX, COMLINE ADC1669V, BRECK BR 349 VA100, ASHIKA 60-09-926, ASHIKA 60-00-0510, REMSA 61225.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2415, FTE BS4539B, FTE BS4539, FTE BS4540, BREMBO 09.8411.10, BREMBO 09.6845.14, BLUE PRINT ADA104305, LPR M2737V, LPR M2737VR, OPTIMAL BS-7400HC, OPTIMAL BS-6140, BLUE PRINT ADU174311, MEYLE 083 521 2044/PD, VAICO V30-80034, TOMEX Brakes TX 74-04, BREMBO 09.8304.1X / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£127.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery