2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-3216 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon AURIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-3216 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon AURIS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.39
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AURIS,COROLLA,COROLLA iM,AURIS Estate 43512-02330

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.79
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Disc 19-3216 For Toyota

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.72
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 19-3216 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon AURIS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-3216 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 277 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 277 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-02330 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JAPKO 602033C, FTE BS7664, FTE BS7664B, SASIC 6106272, SAMKO T2088V, KAMOKA 103602, ROTINGER RT 21600-GL T5, DELPHI BG4711C, ZIMMERMANN 590.2818.20, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-83, QUARO QD6051HC, OPTIMAL BS-9226C, ROTINGER RT 21600-GL, REMSA 61539.10, ATE 24.0126-0184.1, BREMBO 09.C648.11, MEYLE 30-15 521 0117/PD, MINTEX MDC2544, JAPANPARTS DI-2033C, LPR T2088V, FERODO DDF2653C, ZIMMERMANN 590.2818.52, DENCKERMANN B130738, ROADHOUSE 61539.10, HELLA 8DD 355 119-661, KAVO PARTS BR-9515-C, HART 258 020, BOSCH 0 986 479 A62, METELLI 23-1523C, QUARO QD6051 / Item Height: 49.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Height: 49.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114
£49.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery