2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 215 521 0050/PD MEYLE for FIAT LANCIA VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 215 521 0050/PD MEYLE for FIAT LANCIA VW

Cheapest Total Price
£143.23
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 215 521 0050/PD FOR FIAT LANCIA 939B5/940A5.000 2.0L EDG 2.4L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.59
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Brake Disc 215 521 0050/PD for Fiat Lancia

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.23
Delivery from £21.48
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 215 521 0050/PD MEYLE for FIAT LANCIA VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72.6 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Wheel Bolt Bore Ø (mm): 14.5 / Number required: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 215 521 0050/PD / Material: Zink flake coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT K04779712AA, FIAT K68259791AA, FIAT K68227774AA, FIAT K68192969AA, FIAT K04779712AB, FIAT K68259791AB, LANCIA K68227781AA, LANCIA K68227781AB, LANCIA K04779712AA, LANCIA K68227781AC, LANCIA K68192969AA, LANCIA K04779712AB, VW 7B0 615 301 F, VW 7B0 615 301 E / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2721, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 123-151, COMLINE ADC2822V, ZIMMERMANN 230.2384.20, A.B.S. 18405, ZIMMERMANN 230.2384.52, HELLA 8DD 355 123-151, BOSCH 0 986 479 D75, BREMBO 09.N248.11, MAXGEAR 19-3226, TEXTAR 92278905, JAPKO 60923C, HART 250 406, ROADHOUSE 61515.10, BLUE PRINT ADA104371, ROTINGER RT 21366-GL, REMSA 61515.10, ROTINGER RT 21366-GL T5, DJ PARTS BD2729, JAPANPARTS DI-923C, TEXTAR 92278903, ABE C3Y014ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 44066, SWAG 70 94 4066, DELPHI BG4759C, OPTIMAL BS-9416HC, KAMOKA 103342, ASHIKA 60-09-923C, MAXGEAR 19-3226SPORT, QUARO QD7009 / Quality: PREMIUM / Item Height: 38 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 38 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127
£138.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery