1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.B453.11 LEXUS LS (_F1_) 4 1989-1995

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.B453.11 BREMBO for LEXUS LS

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.B453.11 LEXUS LS (_F1_) 4 1989-1995

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.B453.11 BREMBO for LEXUS LS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.02
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.B453.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.B453.11 BREMBO for LEXUS LS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.75
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo Front Brake Disc Kit For Lexus LS Original 2pcs Pair 310x68mm

£136.85
Delivery from £44.41

Brake Disc BREMBO 09B45311 For LEXUS (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.39
Delivery from £13.99

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 09.B453.11 BREMBO I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.B453.11 LEXUS LS (_F1_) 4 1989-1995

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 62 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 68.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 14.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.B453.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 20164 V, BOSCH 0986479R25, FERODO DDF1375, MINTEX MDC 2637, MINTEX MDC906, NK 204573, PAGID 54504, PAGID 54857, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5080, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5080, SBS 1815204573, TEXTAR 92150400, TEXTAR 92185703, TRW DF7826, WAGNER BD126228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 4243150030, LEXUS 4243150050, LEXUS 4243150060, LEXUS 4243150070, LEXUS 4243150080, TOYOTA 4243150030, TOYOTA 4243150050, TOYOTA 4243150060, TOYOTA 4243150070, TOYOTA 4243150080 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 16.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: TOYOTA CROWN (_S14_, _S13_), LEXUS GS (JZS147_), LEXUS LS (_F1_), LEXUS LS (_F2_), LEXUS LS (_F3_), TOYOTA CELSIOR (UCF3_) / Outer diameter: 310.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk