2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3408.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 7

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3408.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.90
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150340852 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.31
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 7 740 I, LI BRAKE DISC 150.3408.52 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 150.3408.52 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 150.3408.52

£221.00
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.3408.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£221.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3408.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.10
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.3408.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 7

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845217801, SAMKO B2014V, HELLA 8DD 355 109-981, MINTEX MDC1792, FOMAR Friction FO 4027, FTE BS7176, BREMBO 09.9355.10, FTE BS7176B, DENCKERMANN B130325, OPTIMAL BS-7572, MEYLE 315 521 3059, A.B.S. 17582, REMSA 61078.10, ROTINGER RT 20215-GL T5, MEYLE 383 521 3059/PD, JURID 562401JC, VAICO V20-80050, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.069, METZGER 6110526, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-781, ABAKUS 231-03-224, FEBI BILSTEIN 24466, FERODO DDF1245C-1, ATE 24.0130-0118.1, BREMBO 09.9355.11, BLUE PRINT ADB114386, BOSCH 0 986 479 003, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-981, ROADHOUSE 61078.10, JAPANPARTS DI-0127C / Item Height: 81 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.3408.52 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 348 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3411 6 750 267, BMW 3411 6 864 057
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.