2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1393.20 ZIMMERMANN for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1393.20 ZIMMERMANN for FORD FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.71
Delivery from £14.40

2x New Brake Disc for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Clipper,FOCUS I Turnier 4328921

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.29
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 250.1393.20 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper ALDA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.12
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 250.1393.20 ZIMMERMANN for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 4/4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 250.1393.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300 / Weight: 7.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 4 410 264, FORD 4 328 921, FORD 2M5V-1125-AA, FORD 2M5V-1125-AB / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: LPR F1005V, COMLINE ADC1215V, COMLINE ADC1220V, BLUE PRINT ADF124324, REMSA 6806.10, FERODO DDF1195, VALEO 197376, DELPHI BG3537, OPTIMAL BS-8138C, A.B.S. 17420, BOSCH 0 986 479 048, ATE 24.0124-0198.1, KAMOKA 1032250, ABE C3G032ABE, TEXTAR 92139903, FERODO DDF1195C, ZIMMERMANN 250.1393.52, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406063300, MINTEX MDC1559, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-091, ROADHOUSE 6806.10, OPTIMAL BS-8138, ABE C3G047ABE, JURID 562206JC, SAMKO F1005V, HELLA 8DD 355 112-091, ROTINGER RT 20228-GL T5, FTE BS7401, VAICO V25-80020, SWAG 50 94 3941 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 44 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 44 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.2 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£78.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61310C JAPKO for MAZDA 929 Mk III
£55.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery