2x Brake disc internally vented 430.2612.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.79
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 430261252 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.93
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 430.2612.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£160.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 430.2612.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.97
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 430.2612.52

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc internally vented 430.2612.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 71 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430.2612.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 296 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 296 / Weight: 8.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4 808 848, OPEL 4 801 850, CHEVROLET 20955857, GENERAL MOTORS 96625948, CHEVROLET (SGM) 20955857, CHEVROLET (SGM) 96625948 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V40-80003, HELLA 8DD 355 114-401, MAXGEAR 19-2369MAX, COMLINE ADC1146V, MINTEX MDC2019, LPR O1026V, OPTIMAL BS-8490HC, BREMBO 09.A630.11, A.B.S. 17763, FEBI BILSTEIN 31425, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-69, ATE 24.0129-0101.1, ASHIKA 60-0W-W12C, ROTINGER RT 20717-GL T5, QUARO QD2689HC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-811, HART 224 359, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300917, ROTINGER RT 20717-GL, ROADHOUSE 61183.10, FTE BS7149B, FERODO DDF1625C, DELPHI BG4092, TEXTAR 92165400, ABE C30019ABE, FERODO DDF1625, BREMBO 09.A630.10, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1453, REMSA 61183.10, TRW DF4928S / Test marking: KBA 60872 / Item Height: 52 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 29 / Height: 52 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 115
ebay.co.uk