Febi Bilstein 36216 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X5

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 36216 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW X5

Used Offers from

Febi Bilstein 36216 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 36216 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.47
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 36216 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X5

£85.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 36216 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 324mm 36216 Febi Set 34216756849 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 36216 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.88
Delivery from £12.00

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR BMW X5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.31
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 36216 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 324mm 36216 Febi Set 34216756849 Quality New

£97.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 36216 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X5

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 18.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 36216 / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 21 6 756 849--BMW / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 80 mm / Outer Diameter: 324 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DS73005R--BGA,ADB1143111--BLUE PRINT,BBD4417--BORG & BECK, BDS1755--BORG & BECK,09.A541.11--BREMBO,310/90--BREMI, 105842--FEBI BILSTEIN,14379--FEBI BILSTEIN, 22958--FEBI BILSTEIN,23130--FEBI BILSTEIN / Centering Diameter: 75 mm / OEM Numbers: 34216756849 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 mm
£63.70
ebay.co.uk