MEYLE 115 523 1006 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 115 523 1006 MEYLE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B2

Used Offers from

MEYLE 115 523 1006 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£43.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 115 523 1006 MEYLE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 115 523 1006 MEYLE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon COUPE B2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.72
Delivery from £12.00

MEYLE REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 1155231006 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:90 B2,90 B3,COUPE B2,COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant 443615601

£64.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
MEYLE 115 523 1006 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Outer Diameter [mm]: 245; Height: 59,5; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8; Centering Diameter [mm]: 68; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,4; Number of Holes: 4; Brake Disc Type: solid; Required quantity: 2; Supplementary Info: ORIGINAL Quality; Drilled: no; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 12/1987; Construction Year from: 04/1988
£43.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk