Febi Bilstein 170783 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.82
24.41 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 170783 FEBI BILSTEIN for LEXUS RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 170783 FEBI BILSTEIN for LEXUS RX

£67.58
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS LEXUS RX 300 AWD BRAKE DISC 170783 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 170783 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170783 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Cheapest offer

Original Febi Bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm, No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5, No. of Fixing Holes: 3, Height or Thickness: 60 mm, Outer Diameter: 288 mm, Pitch Circle Diameter: 114,3 mm, Surface: oiled and coated, Brake Disc Type: solid, Fitting Side: rear axle, Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 8,5 mm, Weight: 4,910 kg, Centre Diameter: 62 mm Lexus: 42431-33140, Toyota: 42431-33140 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: RX AWD
£48.82
amazon.co.uk