2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1960SPORT MAXGEAR for BMW 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.92
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1960SPORT MAXGEAR for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.11
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:1,E81,E87 6764647 6855001 34216764647 34216855001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-1960SPORT for BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Delivery from £21.48
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1960SPORT MAXGEAR for BMW 1

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-1960SPORT / Material: painted / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 764 647, BMW 34 21 6 855 001, BMW 6 764 647, BMW 6 855 001 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-80059, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.121, METZGER 6110184, JURID 562259J, ROTINGER RT 1605-GL T5, COMLINE ADC1731, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-261, TOPRAN 501 223, ROADHOUSE 61013.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2794, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0237, DELPHI BG3948, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6052710, BREMBO 08.9787.11, FEBI BILSTEIN 26134, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-351, TEXTAR 92132903, ROTINGER RT 1605-GL, ABE C4B032ABE, TRW DF4448, FERODO DDF1303C, DELPHI BG3948C, METELLI 23-0817C, QUARO QD8924, SAMKO B2003PR, QUARO QD8924HC, ATE 24.0310-0314.1, JURID 562259JC, CIFAM 800-817C, MEYLE 315 523 0048/PD / Item Height: 65 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 65 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£58.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery