2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61-07-710C ASHIKA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61-07-710C ASHIKA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon

£61.02
Delivery from £12.00

ASHIKA REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 6107710C FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.60
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:XV,FORESTER,FORESTER IV,XV HATCH MÉDIO 26700FJ000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61-07-710C ASHIKA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 61-07-710C / Material: painted / Rotor Outside Diameter: 274 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 274 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700FJ000 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Number of bores: 5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / For OE number: 26700FJ000 / Interchange Part Number: ABE C47009ABE-P, MINTEX MDC2568, JAPKO 61710C, FTE BS7609, LPR S4009P, HELLA 8DD 355 120-341, SAMKO S4009P, ATE 24.0110-0384.1, ZIMMERMANN 530.2466.20, METZGER 6110871, FTE BS7609B, OPTIMAL BS-9439C, DELPHI BG4776C, DENCKERMANN B130725, KAVO PARTS BR-8235-C, BREMBO 08.C661.11, TRW DF6503, FEBI BILSTEIN 108521, MEYLE 34-15 523 0015/PD, KAMOKA 103519, BOSCH 0 986 479 634, TEXTAR 92262003, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3317011, A.B.S. 18386, NIPPARTS N3317012, JURID 563343JC, METELLI 23-1487C, ABE C47009ABE, QUARO QD4412, BLUE PRINT ADS74339 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 63.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 63.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 58
£51.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery