2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 6110723 METZGER for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.88
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe 374883

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 6110723 METZGER for PEUGEOT CITROËN

£199.44
Delivery from £12.00

METZGER AUTOTEILE REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 6110723 FOR PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.81
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 6110723 METZGER for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 25 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 25 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 6110723 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 249 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 249 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN E169195, CITROËN E169505, CITROËN E169510, PEUGEOT 374883, PEUGEOT 424634, PEUGEOT 424934, PEUGEOT 00004246Z9, PEUGEOT 4246Z9, PEUGEOT 4646Z9 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V22-40016, COMLINE ADC3017, ASHIKA 61-00-0618, ROADHOUSE 61014.20, TOMEX Brakes TX 71-811, REMSA 61046.20, FERODO DDF1523C-1, FERODO DDF1523, FERODO DDF1561, DELPHI BG9021RSC, DELPHI BG3962, ASHIKA 61-00-0618C, BLUE PRINT ADP154352, TOPRAN 721 185, DENCKERMANN B130658, OPTIMAL 602893BS1, ATE 24.0109-0150.2, HELLA 8DD 355 123-291, FERODO DDF1561-1, KAMOKA 1031137, MAXGEAR 19-1277, MAXGEAR 19-1909, MEYLE 11-15 523 0041, DENCKERMANN B130425, JAPKO 610618C, VALEO 197307, JP GROUP 4163201200, QUARO QD8939, ABAKUS 231-04-035, BREMBO 08.9512.1X / Additional Information 2: with integrated wheel bearing / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£139.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery