2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 6941.10 REMSA for PORSCHE BOXSTER Spyder 911

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 6941.10 REMSA for PORSCHE BOXSTER Spyder 911

£128.23
Delivery from £12.00

REMSA REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 694110 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.82
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 6941.10 FOR PORSCHE BOXSTER/Spyder 911/Targa/Convertible CAYMAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.86
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 6941.10 REMSA for PORSCHE BOXSTER Spyder 911

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 6941.10 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299 / Weight: 6.53 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 98135203100, PORSCHE 98135203101, PORSCHE 98135203200, PORSCHE 98135203201, PORSCHE 98735203102, PORSCHE 98735203103, PORSCHE 98735203202, PORSCHE 98735203203, PORSCHE 996 352 401 03, PORSCHE 996 352 401 04, PORSCHE 99635240103, PORSCHE 99635240104 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 127-521, FTE BS7310HB, FERODO DDF2012C, VAICO V45-80002, A.B.S. 17070, MEYLE 483 523 0002/PD, TEXTAR 92100107, OPTIMAL BS-8932C, ATE 24.0124-0176.1, QUARO QD1213, ROADHOUSE 6941.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-521, MINTEX MDC1431, DELPHI BG4163, DELPHI BG4163C, BREMBO 09.6665.11, BOSCH 0 986 478 592, ZIMMERMANN 460.1527.20, JURID 562585JC / Item Height: 78 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 78 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Diameter [mm]: 299
£98.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery