2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 225 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 225 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 225 HONDA INTEGRA Coupe (DC5) 2 2002-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 225 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.58
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 225 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:CIVIC VII Hatchback 42510-S5T-E00

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 225 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS J3314032, KAVO PARTS BR-2244-C, OPTIMAL BS-8660C, FEBI BILSTEIN 108525, MAXGEAR 19-2499, BLUE PRINT ADH24372, MEYLE 31-15 523 0057/PD, JP GROUP 3463202700, ROTINGER RT 1627-GL, KAMOKA 103395, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314028, MINTEX MDC1622, JAPANPARTS DP-446, FOMAR Friction FO 2802, FERODO DDF1861, DELPHI BG3746, MEYLE 31-15 523 0057, ASHIKA 61-04-446, TEXTAR 92125103, JAPKO 61446C, BREMBO 08.5803.30, ASHIKA 61-04-446C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-311, ATE 24.0110-0279.1, DJ PARTS BD2638, ROTINGER RT 1627-GL T5, COMLINE ADC0542, ROADHOUSE 61147.00, FTE BS7421B, VALEO 197104 / Item Height: 48.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 225 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 259.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510-S5T-E00
£42.04
ebay.co.uk