1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 T81 for HONDA ACCORD VII N) 2 2003-2008

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 T81 BOSCH for HONDA ACCORD VII

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 T81 for HONDA ACCORD VII N) 2 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 T81 BOSCH for HONDA ACCORD VII

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 T81 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 T81 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.32
GBP 42.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 T81 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 T81 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.38
GBP 42.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 T81 BOSCH for HONDA ACCORD VII

£43.46
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:ACCORD VI,ACCORD VII,ACCORD VIII,ACCORD EURO VII

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 T81 for HONDA ACCORD VII N) 2 2003-2008

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64,2 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 48.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 T81 / Replacement part numbers: BLUE PRINT ADH24354, BREMBO 08.B439.11, DELPHI BG3964, DELPHI BG3964C-18B1, FERODO DDF1390, FERODO DDF1390C, FERODO DDF1953PD, JURID 562542JC, JURID 562542JC-1, NK 202638, NK 312638, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5604, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5604, REMSA 6164800, ROADHOUSE 6164800, ROADHOUSE 6984.00, TEXTAR 92227603, TRW DF7168, TRW DF7168S, VALEO 197436 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510SDAA00 / Surface: oil-covered / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 9.2 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer (CM, CN), HONDA ACCORD VII (CL, HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF, CL), HONDA ACCORD VII (CM) / Outer diameter: 259.7 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£39.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61310C JAPKO for MAZDA 929 Mk III
£55.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery