Fits BREMBO 08.9511.1X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.9511.1 ⭐UK Stock⭐

2x Brake disc solid 08.9511.1X BREMBO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Fits BREMBO 08.9511.1X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.9511.1 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.01
GBP 92.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.9511.1X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.9511 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£92.10
GBP 92.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9511.1X CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-201

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9511.1X BREMBO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.74
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 0895111X (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.45
Delivery from £16.79

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0895111X FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL CADILLAC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.96
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CADILLAC CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:BLS,9-3,9-3X

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9511.1X BREMBO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.73
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T BRAKE DISC 08.9511.1X BREMBO

£141.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Fits BREMBO 08.9511.1X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.9511.1 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9511.1X / UPC: 8020584215302 / Material: Steel / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 0895111X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 690162066 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Drilled / Reference OE/OEM Number: 615 523 0025/PD MDC1560 MDC1560C 203646 313646 54185 / Weight: 4.60 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8020584215302 / GTIN: 8020584215302 / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.