2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.06
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.B027.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.28
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08B02711 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.42
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:COUPE,TIBURON,TUSCANI,TIBURON Coupe 584112C000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For HYUNDAI COUPE GK 258mm Solid

£94.96
Delivery from £44.30
2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B027.11 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 584112C000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 100 / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310515, HELLA 8DD 355 114-531, MINTEX MDC1855, VAICO V52-40007, OPTIMAL BS-8802C, DELPHI BG3862, BLUE PRINT ADG04355, ASHIKA 61-0H-004C, TRW DF4282, NIPPARTS N3310526, SAKURA 6054613, JURID 562816JC, METELLI 23-1136C, JAPANPARTS DP-H04, BREMBO 08.B027.10, LPR H2017P, FERODO DDF1955, QUARO QD0433, A.B.S. 17641, ATE 24.0110-0298.1, MAXGEAR 19-2381, SAMKO H2017P, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1232, JAPKO 61H04C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-531, JAPKO 61H04, REMSA 6762.00, COMLINE ADC1057, FOMAR Friction FO 4213, FTE BS5405B / Item Height: 45 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 45 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8
£59.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO 09.9078.2X Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.N258.2X Brake disc
£144.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£264.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N235.2X Brake disc
£177.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A029.2X Brake disc
£92.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45