2x Brake disc solid 150.3425.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.57
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:1,E81,E87 34216764647 34216855001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.09
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 150.3425.52 FOR BMW N47D20C/A M47D20 N46B20B N43B20A 2.0L N45B16

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 150.3425.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.56
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 150.3425.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / UPC: 4250238768487 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / MPN: 150342552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26051142445 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Item Height: 66 / Height: 66 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.3425.52 / Material: Coated / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Brake disc solid 150.3425.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 6 764 647 / Weight: 4.42 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562259J / EAN: 4250238768487 / GTIN: 4250238768487 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10
£135.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery