2x Brake disc solid 17656 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 17656 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 17656 Rear Brake Discs Pair 234mm Solid Fits Hyundai Kia I10 Picanto

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.70
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i10 I,MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17656 for Kia/Hyundai Picanto/Morning/i10 (04-21)

£69.99
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17656 for Hyundai KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.46
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 17656 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 17656 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 234 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 234 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58411-0X500, KIA 58411-07300, KIA 58411-07500, KIA 58411G6300, KIA S5841107500 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1056, MAPCO 45572, BLUE PRINT ADG043137, JAPKO 61K02C, SASIC 6106229, FTE BS7121B, FERODO DDF1793, FTE BS7121, VAICO V52-40008, TOPRAN 821 169, BREMBO 08.A916.10, REMSA 6991.00, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-801, KAMOKA 1031027, OPTIMAL BS-8652C, MEYLE 37-15 523 0014, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-37, DELPHI BG3981C, MINTEX MDC1726, JAPANPARTS DP-K02, FOMAR Friction FO 2811, VALEO 197511, OPTIMAL BS-8652, FERODO DDF1793C, ZIMMERMANN 285.3511.20, METELLI 23-0929C, BOSCH 0 986 479 B95, BLUE PRINT ADG04396, QUARO QD7023, MAXGEAR 19-1938 / Item Height: 37.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 37.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 155
£40.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery