2x Brake disc solid 18078 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 18078 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.97
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 18078 Rear Brake Discs Pair 278mm Solid Fits Suzuki Sx4 5561155L00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.40
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18078 for Suzuki SX4 (06-15)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18078 for Suzuki

£87.52
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 18078 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 18078 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5561155L00, SUZUKI 5561155L01 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562967JC, JURID 562801JC, SWAG 33 10 2522, ASHIKA 61-08-803, NIPPARTS N3318004, JAPANPARTS DP-803, FTE BS7746B, LPR S5013P, KAMOKA 103154, BOSCH 0 986 479 047, BREMBO 08.B557.10, ATE 24.0109-0167.1, BLUE PRINT ADK84335, FEBI BILSTEIN 108495, DENCKERMANN B130760, METELLI 23-1398C, HELLA 8DD 355 123-021, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3318005, MINTEX MDC2715, KAVO PARTS BR-8736-C, FERODO DDF2075C, JAPKO 61803C, ZIMMERMANN 230.2379.20, CIFAM 800-1398C, QUARO QD1297, OPTIMAL BS-9156C, ASHIKA 61-08-803C, HART 260 518, FERODO DDF2067C, ABE C48002ABE / Item Height: 43.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Height: 43.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 180
£50.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery