2x Brake disc solid 19-3362 MAXGEAR for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.06
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 19-3362 MAXGEAR for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.69
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:A4 B5,A4 / S4 B5,A4 B5 Sedan,A4 B5 Avant 8D0615601B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.09
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-3362 for Audi

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.13
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 19-3362 MAXGEAR for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 45.2 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-3362 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 245 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8D0615601B, SEAT 8D0615601B, SKODA 8D0615601B, VW 8D0615601B / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1419, MAXGEAR 19-0787MAX, ZIMMERMANN 100.1229.52, TOMEX Brakes TX 70-12, FOMAR Friction FO 2244, FTE BS4552S, FERODO DDF830, FTE BS4552, MEYLE 115 523 0016/PD, A.B.S. 16329, KAMOKA 1031660, REMSA 6431.00, HELLA 8DD 355 104-231, SWAG 30 90 9079, FERODO DDF830C-1, MEYLE 115 523 0016, MAXGEAR 19-0787, LPR A1481P, TEXTAR 92072103, HART 215 613, JURID 561982JC, BRECK BR 009 SA100, ZIMMERMANN 100.1229.20, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0117, FTE BS4552SB, ABE C4A007ABE-P, OPTIMAL BS-4310, ABE C4A007ABE, TEXTAR 92072100, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.058 / Additional Information 2: with wheel hub / Item Height: 83.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 83.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£53.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery